تبلیغات

کانکتور فیبر نوری FC اف سی

در کل 3 مدل کانکتور FC  وجود دارد ، FC  سینگل مد UPC ، FC   ملتی مد UPC و ملتی مد FC  UPC  ، UPC   با بدنه مشکی و APC  با بدنه سبز موجود است

جزییات بیشتر

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

6 محصولات دیگر در همان شاخه:

 

در کل 3 مدل کانکتور FC  وجود دارد ، FC  سینگل مد UPC ، FC   ملتی مد UPC و ملتی مد FC  UPC  ، UPC   با بدنه مشکی و APC  با بدنه سبز موجود است.

 

کاربرد آنها در شبکه های مخابراتی ، دوربینهای مدار بسته ، شبکه های کامپیوتری LAN  WAN دستگاهای تست و صنعت و همینطور سنسورهای پزشکی کاربرد دارد.

 

 

FC fiber products and FC fiber optic connectors are widely used on the equipment and cable assemblies, especially on the test equipment interface. FC is designed with cylindrical metal coupling nut with keyed sleeves, it is used in long haul and local network connections. FC fiber optic connector use 2.5mm ceramic ferrule and the FC ferrule are with pull-proof mechanism for durability.

 

Generally we use FC fiber optic connector the housing made by metal. Totally there are three types FC fiber connectors: single mode FC UPC FC fiber connector, single mode FC APC fiber connector and multimode FC UPC fiber connectors. UPC type connector boot usually is black color, APC boot is green color.

 

We supply the FC fiber connectors which are compatible with IEC 61 754-143 standards, these products are good compatibility to use in telecommunications, CATV, LAN, WAN, medical and on test and measurement fiber optic devices.

FC/UPC Type connectors

 

FC/APC Type Connectors

FC Connectors

Single Mode

Multimode

Insertion Loss

≤0.20 dB

0.25dB

Return Loss

≥50 dB (PC)

 

≥55 dB (UPC)

≥65 dB (APC)

Durability

<0.20 dB Typical Change, 1000 mating

Operating Temperature

-40 to +80 °C

Ferrule Hole Soize

125.0+1/-0µm, Concentricity:1.0µ

125µm, Concentricity:≤3µm

125.5+1/-0µm, Concentricity:≤1.0µ

144µm, Concentricity:3.0µ

126.0+1/-0µm, Concentricity:≤1.0µ

 

هنوز نظری ارسال نشده است.

برای ارسال نظر باید عضو شوید.

تبلیغات

خبرنامه

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

HTML tutorial