تبلیغات

آداپتور ST ST فیبر نوری

آداپتور فیبر نوری  اس تی

 ST fiber optic adapters

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)

ST ADAPTER CAPS GREEN, WHITE, YELLOW, RED

جزییات بیشتر

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

11 محصولات دیگر در همان شاخه:

آداپتور  سینگل مد ST ST ، داپلکسST ST ،سیمپلکس ST ST ،آداپتور ST ST ،اس تی،هیبریدST

We supply the ST fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types. These ST fiber adapters are simplex style, most are with zirconia sleeves, optional bronze sleeve adapters are available for multimode.

 

ST fiber optic adapter applications

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Instrumentation

 

ST fiber optic adapter features

Compact design

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection

Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter are with good price and fast delivery.

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Instrumentation

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves

Adapter, ST-ST, Simplex, MM

Adapter, ST-ST, Simplex, SM, PC  

هنوز نظری ارسال نشده است.

برای ارسال نظر باید عضو شوید.

تبلیغات

برچسب ها

کانکتور TNC FC BNC تضعیف کننده Attenuator فیبر نوری، خاکی اتنیوتر اف سی Attenuator کاتراین 10dB OBUC G.703 lC بالون،balun آداپتور SC SC Connector پیگتیل SC گراند کیت 7/8 بست کلمپ فیدر DSLAM RG45 گراند کیت 1/2 Andrew پیگتیل FC قیمت آنتن پارابولیک،آنتن ماکرووی بست فیدر 7/8 JDSU MTS-8000 OTDR Male بست کابل، بست فیبر نوری،RRU بست کانکتور فیبر نوری DIN 1.0/2.3 کانکتور بست فیدر، بستهای فیدر، کلمپ فیدر Metro 1000 بست فیدر 15dB کانکتور عدسی،K1 UY Connector EXFO FTB 500 اوتی دی آر adapter کانکتور فیبر نوری SMA کانکتور فیدر 7/8 گراند کیت RG223 نوار آپارات 3M 23 jumper Finisar Male Female TNC Coaxial Connector او تی دی آر G62 آداپتور square FC کانکتور فیبر نوری، Feeder Cable کیت گراند طراحی سایت BTS fclf-8521-3 BT43 S332D 3c 2v کانکتور کواکسیال LC، کانکتور فیبر نوری،LC Fiber o LCF کوپلر Enlightenment Jack 8521 CS73205 قیمت ، Anritsu S331D ،سایت مستر پیگتیل DIN 7/8 کابل کواکسیال RG8 Astral Travel کواکسیال Coaxial آنتن مایکروویو آداپتور DIN-DIN SMB سیستم ردیابی ،مکان یاب خودرو DDT کابل فیدر،هانسن،-1/2-Hansen فیبر نوری سینگل مد، پچ پنل کابل فیدر،هانسن،-1/2-سوپرفلکسیبل Energy Body

خبرنامه

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

HTML tutorial