تبلیغات

آداپتور LC LC فیبر نوری

 

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode (OM3) SC Footprint

LC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode (Os1)

LC Simplex Adaptor Multimode(OM1 - om2)

LC Simplex Adaptor Multimode (OM3)

LC duplex Adaptor Singlemode (Os1)

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode(OM1 - om2)

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode (OM3)

LC duplex Adaptor Singlemode (Os1) SC Footprint

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode(OM1 - om2) SC Footprint

جزییات بیشتر

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

11 محصولات دیگر در همان شاخه:

سینگل مد LC

مولتی مدLC

داپلکس LC

سیمپلکس LC

آداپتور LC

آداپتور ال سی

آداپتورهای فیبر نوری LC

آداپتورهای فیبر نوری LC

Single mode LC/UPC Quad Fiber Optic Adapters

Single mode LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters

Single mode LC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters

SM, MM, LC Single mode, LC multimode, LC Duplex, LC simplex, Adaptor, LC Adaptor, LC Hybrids, سینگل مد ، ملتی مد،داپلکس،سیمپلک, dx


We supply LC fiber optic adapters, including simplex, duplex and quad types; these LC adapters are single mode and multimode styles with plastic housing and zirconia sleeve, with optional bronze sleeve adapters for multimode. There are stand LC fiber adapter and SC footprint LC fiber optic adapters available.


LC fiber optic adapter applications

Gigabit Ethernet

 Video

CATV

 Active device/Transceiver interface

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Premise installations

Multimedia

Industrial and military


LC fiber optic adapter features

Compact design

Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, and ISO compliance

Color coding & polarization

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection

LC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode (Os1)

LC Simplex Adaptor Multimode(OM1 - om2)

LC Simplex Adaptor Multimode (OM3)

LC duplex Adaptor Singlemode (Os1)

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode(OM1 - om2)

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode (OM3)

LC duplex Adaptor Singlemode (Os1) SC Footprint

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode(OM1 - om2) SC Footprint

LC duplex Adaptor Multimode (OM3) SC Footprint


LC fiber optic adaptors are all plastic housing; there are simplex LC adaptors and duplex LC adaptors, usually duplex LC fiber adaptors are with SC footprint. The LC fiber adaptors colors are same as SC fiber optic adaptors: blue for single mode PC, beige for multi mode PC and green for single mode APC. LC fiber optic adaptors are with bronze sleeve for multimode and zirconia sleeve for single mode. 

Applications
• Telecommunications

• Networking

• Industrial controls

• Medica

l• Automotive

• Aerospace

 

Features
• Adapter type: LC

• Simplex or duplex versions

• Metal or plastic body

•Different colours available

• Phosphor bronze or Zirconia sleeve (for high-precision alignment)

• Angled versions available

• Hybrids available: SC/ST, SC/FC, SC/LC, SC/MU and others

هنوز نظری ارسال نشده است.

برای ارسال نظر باید عضو شوید.

تبلیغات

برچسب ها

کانکتور TNC FC BNC تضعیف کننده Attenuator فیبر نوری، خاکی اتنیوتر اف سی Attenuator کاتراین 10dB OBUC G.703 lC بالون،balun آداپتور SC SC Connector پیگتیل SC گراند کیت 7/8 بست کلمپ فیدر DSLAM RG45 گراند کیت 1/2 Andrew پیگتیل FC قیمت آنتن پارابولیک،آنتن ماکرووی بست فیدر 7/8 JDSU MTS-8000 OTDR Male بست کابل، بست فیبر نوری،RRU بست کانکتور فیبر نوری DIN 1.0/2.3 کانکتور بست فیدر، بستهای فیدر، کلمپ فیدر Metro 1000 بست فیدر 15dB کانکتور عدسی،K1 UY Connector EXFO FTB 500 اوتی دی آر adapter کانکتور فیبر نوری SMA کانکتور فیدر 7/8 گراند کیت RG223 نوار آپارات 3M 23 jumper Finisar Male Female TNC Coaxial Connector او تی دی آر G62 آداپتور square FC کانکتور فیبر نوری، Feeder Cable کیت گراند طراحی سایت BTS fclf-8521-3 BT43 S332D 3c 2v کانکتور کواکسیال LC، کانکتور فیبر نوری،LC Fiber o LCF کوپلر Enlightenment Jack 8521 CS73205 قیمت ، Anritsu S331D ،سایت مستر پیگتیل DIN 7/8 کابل کواکسیال RG8 Astral Travel کواکسیال Coaxial آنتن مایکروویو آداپتور DIN-DIN SMB سیستم ردیابی ،مکان یاب خودرو DDT کابل فیدر،هانسن،-1/2-Hansen فیبر نوری سینگل مد، پچ پنل کابل فیدر،هانسن،-1/2-سوپرفلکسیبل Energy Body

خبرنامه

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

HTML tutorial