FC Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Single mode Multi Mode

پچکورد پچ کورد فیبر نوری اف سی FC

در انواع

سینگل مد و مولتی مد

سیمپلکس دامپلکس

FC patch Cord Simplex Duplex Singlemode  Multimode

Terminations: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO

Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC

More details

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

5 other products in the same category:

FC patch Cord Simplex Duplex Singlemode  Multimode

Terminations: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO

Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC

 

FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC to FC Duplex Single mode Fiber Optic Cable

FC to FC Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FC to FC  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FC to FC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

LC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Simplex

LC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Single mode Duplex

LC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single mode Simplex

LC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

SC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Simplex

SC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Single mode Duplex

SC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cabl,Single mode Simplex

SC FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Multimode Simplex

ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable ,Single mode Duplex

ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Single mode Simplex

ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex

MTRJ FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable ,Single mode Duplex

MTRJ FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FC to MU Fiber Optic Patch Cable

No customer comments for the moment.

Only registered users can post a new comment.

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

BEGIN AmnBazaar POPUP ADVERTISEMENT SYSTEMEND AmnBazaar POPUP ADVERTISEMENT SYSTEM
HTML tutorial