MU fiber optic connectors

MU fiber optic connectors

MU fiber optic connectors and related MU fiber products feature the small form design. 

More details

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

6 other products in the same category:

 MM, SM, MU, Simplex, Duplex, MU fiber optical connectors

MU fiber optic connectors and related MU fiber products feature the small form design. MU fiber connector use 1.25mm pull-proof designed ferrule and the whole connector is with reduced footprint, size of the MU fiber optic connector is about half of the SC. MU fiber connector is with square shape and push-pull mating mechanism.
MU fiber connectors represent the trend of the new generation fiber connectors to be smaller, thus they could fit for dense installations. Typical MU fiber connectors commercially available in market include single mode MU UPC fiber optic connector, single mode MU APC fiber optic connector and multimode MU UPC fiber optic connectors.
We supply a wide range of both simplex and duplex MU fiber optic connectors and related MU products including adapters, attenuators and cable assemblies. They are fully compatible with IEC 61 754-6 and suitable to use in fiber optic communication filed like CATV, LAN, SONET/SDH, ATM and WDM applications

.

No customer comments for the moment.

Only registered users can post a new comment.

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

HTML tutorial