hybrid fiber optic adapters


FC to SC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

SC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

FC to ST Hybrid fiber optic adapters

LC to FC Hybrid fiber optic adapters

More details

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

11 other products in the same category:

High performance

آداپتورهای هیبرید فیبر نوری راه حلی برای سیستمهای هیبریدی است که هنگامی که دو مدل مختلف کانکتور و یا جمپر نیاز است که با هم  متصل شوند از این مدل آداپتورها استفاده میشود

We supply various kinds of hybrid fiber optic adapters, including the FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, DIN series. These hybrid fiber adapters are single mode and multimode types, with PC or APC sleeves, in simplex and duplex style. They are widely used in the fiber optic links.

Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be linked with each other. Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high precision ceramic sleeves which enable reliable ferrule mating and ensure low insertion loss and return loss during the linking.


Hybrid fiber optic adapter applications

Network environments integrating different configurations

Telecommunications networks
Hybrid fiber adapter features

High-precision sleeve

Compact design

No customer comments for the moment.

Only registered users can post a new comment.

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

BEGIN AmnBazaar POPUP ADVERTISEMENT SYSTEMEND AmnBazaar POPUP ADVERTISEMENT SYSTEM
HTML tutorial