ST Fiber Optic Adapters

 ST fiber optic adapters

 ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL

ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)

ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)

ST ADAPTER CAPS GREEN, WHITE, YELLOW, RED

 

More details

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

11 other products in the same category:

We supply the ST fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types. These ST fiber adapters are simplex style, most are with zirconia sleeves, optional bronze sleeve adapters are available for multimode.

 

ST fiber optic adapter applications

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Instrumentation

 

ST fiber optic adapter features

Compact design

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection

Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs. This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements. Additionally, these Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter are with good price and fast delivery.

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters APPLICATIONS

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Metro networks

Local Area Networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Instrumentation

 

Single mode ST/UPC Fiber Optic Adapters FEATURES

Compact design

High precision alignment

Low insertion and return loss and back reflection*

Choice of metal or plastic housing, phosphor bronze or zirconia split sleeves

Adapter, ST-ST, Simplex, MM

Adapter, ST-ST, Simplex, SM, PC  

No customer comments for the moment.

Only registered users can post a new comment.

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

HTML tutorial