FC Fiber Optic Pigtails SM Single Mode

پچکورد پچ کورد فیبر نوری اف سی FC

در انواع

سینگل مد و مولتی مد

سیمپلکس دامپلکس

FC patch Cord Simplex Duplex Singlemode  Multimode

Terminations: SC,LC,FC,ST,MU, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO

Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, APC

More details

AddThis Social Bookmark Button

28 other products in the same category:

We supply FC/APC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices.  We offer 3 primary fiber versions including the 9/125um single mode, 62.5/125 multimode and 50um OM3 10Gb types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade FC/APC connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types optional.

    Features of FC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails:
1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;
2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC);
3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC); ≥60 (APC); ≥55 (UPC); ≥50 (SPC);
4) φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;
5) Single mode (9/125) or multi mode (50/125 or 62.5/125) fiber available;
6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector options
7) Simplex and duplex connector available; 8) Good exchange ability and good durability;
9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;
10) Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards;
11) Customized specifications are welcomed.

Applications of FC/APC Single mode Fiber Optic Pigtails:
1) CATV, metro test equipment;
2) Telecommunication networks;
3) Local area networks (LAN);
4) Wide area networks (WAN);
5) Premise installations;
6) Data processing networks;
7) Video and military active device termination.

 The most common is know as the fusion splice on pigtail, and the 12 fiber or 6 fiber multi color pigtail are easy to install and provide a premium quality fiber optic connection.  We also offer Individual single pigtails, Discounted 6 packs, or 12 Packs.  Also are 12 fiber or 6 fiber jacketed pigtails .

No customer comments for the moment.

Only registered users can post a new comment.

مخابرات و شبکه* تالار سیستم های امنیتی* دوربین مدار بسته* سایت تبادل لینک رایگان* سایت فروش فایل* آموزش زبان آلمانی دانلود* شارژ ایرانسل* آگهی رایگان* آگهی رایگان*
قیمت جامپر,پچپنل نوری,مفصل فیبر نوری, قیمت فیدر1/2, قیمت بست فیدر,قیمت کابل,قیمت راک 19,آداپتور فیبر نوری,پچکورد و پیگتیل ،کوپل نوری,تایراپ فلزی،قیمت آنتن,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تقویت کننده آنتن موبایل,تقویت امواج موبایل,تقویت آنتن موبایل,تایراپ پلاستیکی,LCF,SCF,RF,فیدربر 7/8,قیمت فیبر نوری,کابل کواکسیال,کیت گراند,گراندکیت,LMR 300,LMR 400,RG 8,RG 59,RG 223,BNC,TNC,SMA,SMB,RG 6,FC,SC,DIN,LC,آنتن امنی,پچ پنل 24 پورت,فیوز پنل,تجهیزات پسیو مخابراتی,هایتنشن ابری,تجهیزات کابل کشی,استراکچر,لوله آلومنیومی،کانکتور کواکسیال,فریم,,قیمت لینک رادیو,قیمت جمپر چپقی,قیمت جمپر راسته

HTML tutorial